Sunday


Alaska

Tap Root (Anchorage) 6:30 pm

Arizona

Aloft Tucson University (Tucson) 7:30 pm

California

New Helvetia Brewing Company (Sacramento) 6:00 pm
Slice House (2nd Street) (San Francisco) 5:00 pm
MacLeod Ale Brewing Co (Van Nuys) 7:00 pm

Colorado

Mother Muff's (Colorado Springs) 7:00 pm
Blush & Blu (Denver) 6:00 pm
Punch Bowl Social (Denver) (Denver) 7:00 pm
Zephyr Brewing Co (Denver) 7:00 pm

Hawaii

Waikiki Brewing Co. (Honolulu) 7:30 pm

Illinois

Guido's Bar & Grill (Champaign) 7:00 pm

Louisiana

Bruno's Tavern (New Orleans) 7:00 pm

Michigan

Atwater Brewery (Grand Rapids) (Grand Rapids) 7:00 pm (Starts Sunday, April 9th)
Harmony Brewing Company (Grand Rapids) 7:00 pm (new!)
Kilkenny's Irish Pub (at North Peak Brewing Company) (Traverse City) 7:00 pm

Missouri

Double Shift Brewing Company (Kansas City) 7:00 pm

New Mexico

O'Niell's Pub (Nob Hill) (Albuquerque) 8:00 pm

New York

Bronx Brewery, The (Bronx) 3:00 pm
Plug Uglies (New York) 8:00 pm
Nox Cocktail Lounge (Rochester) 7:30 pm

Oregon

Lardo (Portland) 7:00 pm
Yen Ha Restaurant and Lounge (Portland) 7:00 pm

Texas

Black Star Co-Op Pub and Brewery (Austin) 8:00 pm
Draught House Pub & Brewery (Austin) 7:00 pm
Gourdough's Public House (Downtown) (Austin) 7:00 pm
Bryan Street Tavern (Dallas) 7:00 pm
Lowbrow (Houston) 6:00 pm
Town in City Brewing Company SUNDAY (Houston) 6:00 pm
The Republic House (Pasadena) 6:00 pm
AquaBrew (San Marcos) 6:00 pm (new!)
Good Neighbor Brews (Wylie) 5:00 pm (Starts Sunday, April 9th)

Utah

Piper Down (Salt Lake City) 8:00 pm
Squatters Pub (Salt Lake City) 7:30 pm

Virginia

Random Row Brewery (Charlottesville) 5:00 pm

Washington

North Bend Bar & Grill (North Bend) 8:00 pm

 

Monday


Alaska

49th State Brewing Company (Anchorage) 7:00 pm

Arizona

Public Brewhouse (Tucson) 7:30 pm

California

Spats (Berkeley) 8:00 pm
G Street Wunderbar (Davis) 9:00 pm
Britannia Arms Pub & Restaurant (Monterey) 8:00 pm
Cap's Pizza and Tap House (Sacramento) 6:30 pm (new!)
Torrance Tavern (Torrance) 8:00 pm
Hamburger Mary's (Hollywood) (West Hollywood) 7:30 pm

Colorado

Kline's Beer Hall (Arvada) 8:00 pm
Backcountry Pizza and Taphouse (Boulder) 7:00 pm
Bristol Brewing Company (Colorado Springs) 7:00 pm
Jack Quinn's Irish Alehouse & Pub (Colorado Springs) 8:00 pm
British Bulldog (Denver) 8:00 pm
Crazy Mountain Tap Room (Denver) 6:00 pm
First Draft (Denver) 7:30 pm
Historians Ale House (Denver) 8:00 pm
Pasquini's Pizzeria (Denver) 7:00 pm
Prohibition (Denver) 7:00 pm
Recess Beer Garden (Denver) 7:00 pm
Thirsty Lion Gastropub (Cherry Creek) (Denver) 7:30 pm
Wyman's No. 5 (Denver) 7:00 pm
Beau Jo's (Fort Collins) (Fort Collins) 7:00 pm
Krazy Karl's Pizza 2 (Fort Collins) 8:00 pm
Otto Pint (Fort Collins) 7:00 pm
Front Range Brewing Company (Lafayette) 7:00 pm
Teller's Taproom & Kitchen (Lakewood) 8:00 pm
Wibby Brewing (Longmont) 7:00 pm
Grimm Brothers Brewhouse (Loveland) 7:00 pm

Washington DC

The Pub & The People (Washington) 7:30 pm

Georgia

Trappeze Pub (Athens) 8:00 pm (new!)

Iowa

Backpocket Brewing Co. (Coralville) 7:00 pm

Idaho

Edge Brewing (Boise) 7:30 pm

Illinois

Beef & Barley (Chicago) 8:00 pm

Kansas

Grinders at Stonewall (Lenexa) 7:00 pm

Massachusetts

True West Brewery (Acton) 7:00 pm
Coppersmith (Boston) 7:00 pm (Starts Monday, May 8th)
Harry's Bar & Grill (Brighton) 8:00 pm
Night Shift Brewing (Everett) 7:30 pm

Maine

Bull Feeney's (Portland) 7:00 pm

Michigan

Hideout Brewing Co (Grand Rapids) 8:00 pm

Missouri

Green Room Burgers & Beer (Kansas City) 8:00 pm
First Ward House (St. Joseph) 8:00 pm

Montana

Brass Tap - Kalispell (Kalispell) 7:00 pm (Starts Monday, May 1st)

North Carolina

O'Henry's (Asheville) 7:00 pm
Joymongers Brewing Co. (Greensboro) 7:30 pm
Brewmasters (Wilson) 7:00 pm
Wise Man Brewing (Winston-Salem) 8:00 pm

New Hampshire

Shaskeen Irish Pub and Restaurant (Manchester) 7:30 pm

New Mexico

Draft Station (ABQ) (Albuquerque) 8:00 pm
Nob Hill Bar & Grill (Albuquerque) 7:30 pm
O'Niell's Pub (Heights) (Albuquerque) 8:00 pm
Starr Brothers Brewing (Albuquerque) 6:00 pm (Starts Monday, April 3rd)
Draft Station (Santa Fe) (Santa Fe) 7:00 pm

Nevada

Jackpot Bar & Grill (Las Vegas) 8:00 pm (new!)
Dickey's BBQ Pit (Reno) 7:00 pm (Starts Monday, April 3rd)

New York

Alamo Drafthouse Cinema (Brooklyn - City Point) (Brooklyn) 8:30 pm
Gypsy Parlor (Buffalo) 8:00 pm
Shooters Sports Bar (Fairport) 8:00 pm
Kilpatrick's Publick House (Ithaca) 8:00 pm
Dylan Murphy's (New York) 8:00 pm
Sek'end Sun (Queens) 8:00 pm
Blu Wolf Bistro (Rochester) 8:00 pm
Shannon Pub (Tonawanda) 8:00 pm
Skewed Brewing (Watertown) 8:00 pm

Ohio

Fado (Columbus) (Columbus) 8:00 pm

Oregon

Ridgewalker Brewing (Forest Grove) 7:00 pm (new!)
Topgolf (Hillsboro) (Hillsboro) 7:00 pm
BricktownE Brewing Company (Medford) 7:00 pm
Base Camp Brewing Co (Portland) 7:00 pm
Hawthorne Hideaway (Portland) 7:00 pm
Henry's 12th St Tavern (Portland) 7:00 pm
IBU Public House (Portland) 7:00 pm
Rose & Thistle Pub (Portland) 8:00 pm
Yen Ha Restaurant and Lounge (Portland) 7:00 pm
Yukon Tavern (Portland) 7:00 pm

Pennsylvania

Frankford Hall (Philadelphia) 8:00 pm

Tennessee

Scruffy City Hall (formerly Preservation Pub) (Knoxville) 8:00 pm

Texas

The Londoner (Addison) (Addison) 8:00 pm
400 Rabbits at Alamo Drafthouse Slaughter Lane (Austin) 8:00 pm
Glass Half Full (Lakeline) (Austin) 8:00 pm
Gourdough's Public House (South Lamar) (Austin) 8:00 pm
Javelina (Austin) 8:00 pm
Roppolo's Pizzeria (Austin) 8:00 pm (new!)
Sherlock's (Austin) (Austin) 8:00 pm
The Drag Bar At Austin's Pizza (Austin) 8:00 pm
Nate's at Buda Mill and Grain (Buda) 8:00 pm
Executive Surf Club (Corpus Christi) 7:30 pm
High Fives (Dallas) 8:00 pm
Public School 214 (Dallas) 8:00 pm (new!)
The Foundry (Dallas) 7:00 pm
The Lot (Dallas) 8:00 pm
Vetted Well (Alamo Drafthouse Dallas) (Dallas) 8:00 pm
Atlas Pub (Houston) 7:30 pm
Cedar Creek (Houston) 8:00 pm
On the Kirb (Houston) 8:00 pm (Starts Monday, April 17th)
Pimlico (Houston) 8:00 pm
Fuzzy's Taco Shop (League City) (League City) 8:00 pm (Starts Monday, April 3rd)
Lone Star Taps and Caps (Lewisville) (Lewisville) 7:00 pm
Glass Half Full (Richardson) (Richardson) 8:00 pm
Quarry Hofbrau and Beer Garden (San Antonio) 8:00 pm
Southtown 101 (San Antonio) 7:00 pm

Utah

Mid City Pub (Midvale) 8:00 pm
Prohibition (Utah) (Murray) 7:00 pm (Starts Monday, April 24th)
Twist (Salt Lake City) 7:00 pm

Washington

Lunchbox Laboratory (Bellevue) (Bellevue) 6:00 pm
The Three Lions Pub (Bothell) (Bothell) 7:00 pm
Issaquah Brewhouse (Rogue Brewing) (Issaquah) 7:00 pm
Stick + Stone (Richland) 7:00 pm
Blue Star Cafe & Pub (Seattle) 8:00 pm
Brave Horse Tavern (Seattle) 6:00 pm
Flying Bike Cooperative Brewery (Seattle) 7:30 pm
Lost Lake Cafe (Seattle) 8:00 pm
The Company Store (Seattle) 7:00 pm (new!)
The Whisky Bar (Seattle) 8:00 pm (new!)
Odin Brewing (Tukwila) 7:00 pm

Wisconsin

The Great Dane (Downtown) (Madison) 8:30 pm
Puddler's Hall (Milwaukee) 7:30 pm

 

Tuesday


Alaska

Tap Root (Anchorage) 7:00 pm
The Banks Alehouse (Fairbanks) 6:00 pm (new!)
Sitzmark Bar and Grill (Girdwood) 7:00 pm
Tailgaters Sports Bar & Grill (Wasilla) 7:00 pm (Starts Tuesday, April 18th)

Alabama

Singin' River Brewing (Florence) 6:00 pm

Arizona

Mad Hatter Brew Pub (Tempe) 7:00 pm
Hotel Congress (Tucson) 8:00 pm

California

Bruery Terreux Tasting Room (Anaheim) 7:00 pm
Old Cayucos Tavern (Cayucos) 8:00 pm (Starts Tuesday, April 25th)
Half Moon Bay Brewing Co. (Half Moon Bay) 7:00 pm
Brix (Huntington Beach) 7:30 pm
The Blind Donkey (Long Beach) (Long Beach) 8:00 pm
Tom Bergin’s Public House (Los Angeles) 7:00 pm
Verdugo Bar (Los Angeles) 7:30 pm
Surfside Tap Room (Oceanside) 6:30 pm
Lookout Bar and Grill (Oxnard) 7:30 pm
Chill Bar and Scorpion Room (Palm Springs) 8:00 pm
Bunker (Midtown) (Formerly Alley Katz) (Sacramento) 7:30 pm
Dublin Square Irish Pub (San Diego) 7:00 pm
Quad Alehouse (San Diego) 8:00 pm
Rip Current Brewing (North Park) (San Diego) 7:00 pm
Laughing Monk Brewing (San Francisco) 7:30 pm (new!)
Zeitgeist (San Francisco) 7:00 pm
Esports Arena (Santa Ana) 7:00 pm (Starts Tuesday, April 25th)
The James Joyce (Santa Barbara) 7:30 pm
The Red Restaurant and Lounge (Santa Cruz) 8:00 pm
Five Threads Brewing Company (Westlake Village) 7:00 pm

Colorado

4 Barrel Bar & BBQ (Arvada) 7:30 pm
Harpo's Sports Grill (Boulder) 7:30 pm
C.B. & Potts (Broomfield) 8:00 pm
Two Penguins Tap & Grill (Centennial) 7:00 pm
Cleats Bar & Grill (Colorado Springs) 9:00 pm
Cleats Bar and Grill EAST (Colorado Springs) 8:00 pm
Thunder & Buttons II (Colorado Springs) 8:00 pm
Tony's (Colorado Springs) 8:00 pm
Beau Jo's (Denver) (Denver) 7:00 pm
Brewability Lab (Denver) 7:00 pm (new!)
Denver Beer Co - The Barrel Room (Denver) 8:00 pm
Galvanize (Golden Triangle) (Denver) 6:00 pm
Illegal Pete's (So. Broadway) (Denver) 8:30 pm
Lowry Beer Garden (Denver) 8:00 pm
Pub on Pearl (Denver) 8:00 pm
Rory's Tavern (Denver) 7:30 pm (Starts Tuesday, April 4th)
Seedstock Brewery (Denver) 7:00 pm
Stadium Inn (Denver) 7:30 pm
The Elm (Denver) 7:00 pm
The Irish Snug (Denver) 8:00 pm
The Living Room (Denver) 7:30 pm
The Rackhouse (Denver) 7:00 pm
Moe's Original Bar-B-Que (Englewood) (Englewood) 8:00 pm
Krazy Karl's Pizza (Fort Collins) 7:30 pm
Maxline Brewing (Fort Collins) 7:00 pm
The Pour Brothers (Fort Collins) 8:00 pm
World of Beer (Cherry Creek) (Glendale) 7:00 pm
Grind (Glenwood Springs) 7:30 pm
Buffalo Rose Saloon (Golden) 7:30 pm (Starts Tuesday, April 4th)
Timbers Sports Bar (Gunnison) 7:00 pm
Caution: Brewing Co. (Lakewood) (Lakewood) 7:30 pm
Westrail Tap & Grill (Lakewood) 8:00 pm
Periodic Brewing (Leadville) 7:00 pm
Living the Dream Brewing (Littleton) 6:30 pm
The Toad Tavern (Littleton) 7:00 pm
Oskar Blues: Homemade Liquids and Solids (Longmont) 7:00 pm
Parry's Pizza (Northglenn) (Northglenn) 7:00 pm
The Glenn (Northglenn) 8:00 pm
Vail Ale House (Vail) 8:30 pm
Kokopelli Beer Company (Westminster) 6:45 pm

Connecticut

McLadden's (Simsbury) (Simsbury) 9:00 pm
McLadden's (West Hartford) (West Hartford) 9:00 pm

Washington DC

Kingfisher (Washington DC) 8:00 pm

Delaware

Chelsea Tavern (Wilmington) 8:00 pm

Florida

World of Beer (Brandon) (Brandon) 7:30 pm
Props Craft Brewery (Fort Walton) 8:00 pm

Hawaii

Honolulu Beerworks (Honolulu) 7:00 pm

Iowa

Global Brew Tap House (West Des Moines) (West Des Moines) 7:00 pm

Idaho

Payette Brewing Co Tap Room (Boise) 7:00 pm

Illinois

Brickstone Brewery (Bourbonnais) 7:00 pm
Burke's Public House (Chicago) 8:00 pm
Holiday Club (Chicago) 8:00 pm
Rocking Horse Chicago Bar and Tavern (Chicago) 8:00 pm
Sports Corner (Wrigley) (Chicago) 8:00 pm
Standard Bar (Chicago) 8:00 pm
Standard Market Grill (Chicago) 7:00 pm (new!)
The Kerryman (Chicago) 7:00 pm
Peckish Pig (Evanston) 7:30 pm (new!)
Punch Bowl Social (Schaumburg) (Schaumburg) 7:30 pm

Indiana

Tap House 24 (Greencastle) 7:30 pm
Rebar Indy (Indianapolis) 7:00 pm
Redemption Alewerks (Indianapolis) 7:30 pm
Sixth Street Dive (Lafayette) 8:30 pm (Starts Tuesday, April 11th)
South Bend Brew Werks (South Bend) 7:00 pm

Kansas

Sully's Pub (Mission) 7:00 pm
Local Tap (Overland Park) 8:00 pm

Kentucky

Pivot Brewing (Lexington) 7:00 pm (Starts Tuesday, May 9th)
HopCat (Louisville) (Louisville) 8:00 pm

Louisiana

Rikenjaks Brewing Company (Lake Charles) 8:00 pm

Massachusetts

Common Ground (Allston) 8:00 pm
Indo Pub (Beverly) 8:00 pm
Conor Larkin's Grill and Tap (Boston) 8:30 pm
Warehouse Bar & Grille (Boston) 7:00 pm
Hong Kong Restaurant (Cambridge) 8:00 pm
McLadden's (Northampton) (Northampton) 8:30 pm
Owen O'Leary's Restaurant & Pub (Southborough) (Southborough) 8:00 pm
Joe Sent Me (Waltham) (Waltham) 8:00 pm
Red Heat Tavern (Wilmington) 7:00 pm

Maryland

Cornerstone Grill & Loft (College Park) 7:00 pm

Maine

School Street Pub & Grill (Gorham) 8:00 pm
Foulmouthed Brewing (South Portland) 7:00 pm

Michigan

Blue Tractor BBQ & Brewery (Ann Arbor) 8:00 pm
Null Taphouse (Dexter) 7:00 pm
Creston Brewery (Grand Rapids) 8:00 pm
Arcadia Brewing Co (Kalamazoo) 8:00 pm
Emagine Royal Oak (Royal Oak) 7:30 pm

Minnesota

3 Squares Restaurant (Maple Grove) 8:00 pm
The Bulldog Downtown (Minneapolis) 8:00 pm
The Cardinal Restaurant and Bar (Minneapolis) 7:00 pm
Flat Earth Brewing Co (St. Paul) 7:00 pm
Groveland Tap (St. Paul) 9:00 pm
The Bulldog Lowertown (St. Paul) 8:00 pm

Missouri

Broadway Brewery (Columbia) 7:30 pm
Hi-Dive Lounge (Kansas City) 8:00 pm
Ruins Pub (Kansas City) 7:30 pm
Grains & Taps (Lee's Summit) 7:30 pm
Cinder Block Brewery (North Kansas City) 7:00 pm

North Carolina

Oak & Dagger Public House (Raleigh) 8:00 pm
Pizza La Stella (Raleigh) 8:00 pm (new!)

Nebraska

The L.A. Fire-proof Door Company (Fremont) 7:00 pm
Cottonwood Cafe (Lincoln) 7:00 pm

New Hampshire

The Peddler's Daughter (Nashua) 8:30 pm

New Mexico

Drafty Kilt Brewing Company (Albuquerque) 7:00 pm (new!)
Red Door Brewing Company (Downtown) (Albuquerque) 7:00 pm
Fat Squirrel Pub & Grille (Rio Rancho) 7:00 pm
Boxcar (Santa Fe) 8:00 pm
Bodega Burger Co. & Lounge (Socorro) 8:00 pm

Nevada

Pizza Rock (Henderson) 7:00 pm
Aces and Ales (Tenaya) (Las Vegas) 8:00 pm
Pizza Rock (Downtown) (Las Vegas) 7:00 pm
O'Cleary's (Sparks) 7:00 pm

New York

Olde English Pub (Albany) 7:00 pm
Dinosaur Bar-B-Que (Brooklyn) (Brooklyn) 8:00 pm (new!)
Motorino Pizzeria (Brooklyn) 8:00 pm (new!)
The Wheelhouse (Brooklyn) 9:00 pm
Ballyhoo (Buffalo) 8:00 pm
Belsito (Buffalo) 8:00 pm (new!)
Harrison Tavern (Harrison) 8:00 pm
The Haunt (Ithaca) 7:30 pm
Bar Thalia (New York) 8:30 pm
Buddha Beer Bar (New York) 8:30 pm
Keats (New York) 8:00 pm
Mark (New York) 8:00 pm
Offside Tavern (New York) 8:00 pm (new!)
Pier A Harbor House (New York) 8:00 pm (new!)
Taproom No. 307 (New York) 7:30 pm
The Blind Pig (NYC) (New York) 8:00 pm
The Chelsea Bell (New York) 8:00 pm (new!)
Tubby Hook Tavern (New York) 8:00 pm
Jeremiah's Tavern (Rochester) 8:00 pm
The Angry Goat Pub (Rochester) 8:00 pm
The Beer Market (Rochester) (Rochester) 8:00 pm
Wall Street (Rochester) 8:00 pm
Growlers Beer Bistro (Tuckahoe) 7:30 pm

Ohio

Great Lakes Brewing Company (Cleveland) 8:00 pm
The Corner Alley (Downtown) (Cleveland) 8:00 pm
Buckeye Beer Engine (Lakewood) 9:00 pm
Suzie's Dogs & Drafts (Youngstown) 8:00 pm

Oklahoma

McNellie's Norman (The Abner Ale House) (Norman) 8:00 pm

Oregon

The 649 Taphouse and Bottle Shop (Aloha) 7:00 pm
Pacific Growlers (Beaverton) 7:00 pm
The Wayward Lamb (Eugene) 8:00 pm
McMenamins Hotel Oregon (McMinnville) 7:00 pm (Starts Tuesday, April 18th)
Bethany Public House (Portland) 7:00 pm
Ground Kontrol (Portland) 8:00 pm
McMenamins Mission Theater (Portland) 8:30 pm
Night Light Lounge (Portland) 7:00 pm (new!)
O'Neill Public House, The (Formerly Biddy McGraw's) (Portland) 7:00 pm
Scout Brewing (Portland) 8:00 pm
Spud Monkey's (Portland) 7:00 pm
Shotski's Wood Fired Pizza (Salem) 7:00 pm
The Ram (Wilsonville) (Wilsonville) 8:00 pm

Pennsylvania

Double Wide Grill (Mars) 7:30 pm
Bar One (Philadelphia) (Philadelphia) 8:00 pm
Copabanana (University City) (Philadelphia) 9:00 pm (new!)
Beerhead Bar (Pittsburgh) (Pittsburgh) 7:00 pm
Scratch Food and Beverage (Pittsburgh) 9:00 pm

Rhode Island

Brutopia Brewery (Cranston) 7:00 pm

Tennessee

Schulz Brau Brewing Company (Knoxville) 8:00 pm (Starts Tuesday, April 4th)
The Edge (Knoxville) 8:00 pm

Texas

Addison Ice House (Addison) 8:00 pm
Baker Street Pub and Grill (Austin) (Austin) 8:00 pm
Barrel O' Fun (Alamo Drafthouse Mueller) (Austin) 8:00 pm (new!)
Big Daddy's Burgers and Bar (Austin) 8:00 pm
Brass Tap, The (Domain) (Austin) 8:00 pm
Craft Pride (Austin) 8:00 pm
Fado Irish Pub (Austin) (Austin) 7:30 pm
Gibson Bar (Austin) 8:00 pm
Little Woodrow's (Tech Ridge) (Austin) 7:00 pm
Live Oak Brewing Co. (Austin) 7:00 pm
Lustre Pearl East (Austin) 8:00 pm
Moontower Saloon (Austin) 8:00 pm
Pinthouse Pizza (Austin) 8:00 pm
The Goodnight (Austin) 8:00 pm
Water Tank, The (Austin) 8:00 pm
Luke's Icehouse (Beaumont) (Beaumont) 8:00 pm
On The Border Mexican Grill & Cantina (Bedford) 8:00 pm (Starts Tuesday, April 4th)
Red Horn Coffee House and Brewing (Cedar Park) 7:30 pm
Tapology Texas Pub (Corpus Christi) 8:00 pm
Cedar Springs Tap House (Dallas) 7:00 pm
Deep Ellum Brewing Company Taproom (Dallas) 7:30 pm
Little Woodrow's (Ross) (Dallas) 8:00 pm
Stan's Blue Note (Dallas) 8:00 pm
The Local Oak (Dallas) 8:00 pm
Alamo Drafthouse El Paso (El Paso) 8:00 pm
Flight (Fort Worth) 7:00 pm
Lone Star Taps and Caps (Fort Worth) (Fort Worth) 7:00 pm (Starts Tuesday, April 11th)
Grapevine Craft Brewery (Grapevine) 7:00 pm
Stout House (Helotes) 8:00 pm
Christian's Tailgate (Heights) (Houston) 8:00 pm
Christian's Tailgate (Midtown) (Houston) 8:00 pm
Conservatory Food Hall & Beer Garden (Houston) 8:00 pm
Houston Eagle (Houston) 8:00 pm
Johnny McElroy's Irish Pub (Houston) 8:00 pm
Little Woodrow's (Rice Village) (Houston) 8:00 pm
Luke's Icehouse (Houston) (Houston) 8:00 pm
Revelry on Richmond (Houston) 8:00 pm
The Barking Pig (Houston) 7:30 pm
The Draft (Kingwood) 8:00 pm
Coyote Drive-In (Lewisville) (Lewisville) 7:30 pm
Glass Half Full (Lubbock) (Lubbock) 8:00 pm
Fat Daddy's (Mansfield) 7:00 pm
The Pub (McKinney) (McKinney) 8:00 pm
The Growler Bar (Pflugerville) 7:30 pm
Twisted Root (Legacy) (Plano) 8:00 pm
Dylan's Bar & Grill (Port Arthur) 7:00 pm
Claude Hopper's (San Antonio) 8:00 pm
Halcyon (San Antonio) (San Antonio) 8:00 pm
The Hangar (San Antonio) 8:00 pm
The Mix (San Antonio) 8:00 pm
The Taproom Pub & Grub (San Marcos) 7:00 pm

Utah

A Bar Named Sue (State) (Midvale) 8:00 pm
A Bar Named Sue (Highland) (Salt Lake City) 8:00 pm
Dick N' Dixies (Salt Lake City) 7:30 pm
Gracie's Bar (Salt Lake City) 6:30 pm

Virginia

Sehkraft Brewing (Arlington) 7:00 pm
FIREFLY (Charlottesville) 8:00 pm
Starr Hill Brewery (Crozet) 7:00 pm
The Pompei Lounge (at Emilio's) (Staunton) 7:00 pm

Vermont

Whetstone Station (Brattleboro) 8:00 pm (new!)

Washington

Local Burger (Bellevue) 7:30 pm
Resonate Brewery (Bellevue) 7:30 pm
d's Wicked Cider Co. (Kennewick) 6:30 pm
Reds Wine Bar (Kent) 7:00 pm
Brickyard Brewing North Bend Public House (North Bend) 8:00 pm
Brews Taphouse (Pasco) 7:00 pm
The Three Lions Pub (Downtown Redmond) (Redmond) 8:00 pm
Gaslight Bar & Grill (Richland) 6:30 pm
Atlas Kitchen and Lounge (Seattle) 8:00 pm
Ballard Loft (Seattle) 8:00 pm
Buckley's in Belltown (Seattle) 7:30 pm
Pies and Pints (Seattle) 8:00 pm
Queen Anne Beerhall (Seattle) 7:00 pm
Raconteur (Seattle) 8:00 pm
The Old Pequliar (Seattle) 7:00 pm
The Park Pub (Seattle) 8:00 pm
The Retro Restaurant & Lounge (Seattle) 8:00 pm
The Whisky West (Seattle) 8:00 pm
Swiss Restaurant & Pub (Tacoma) 8:00 pm
The Forum Tacoma (Tacoma) 8:30 pm
Shanahan's Irish Pub (Vancouver) 7:30 pm

Wisconsin

The Fire House (Eau Claire) 7:00 pm
Buck & Badger Northwoods Lodge (Madison) 8:30 pm
The Shamrock Bar & Grille (Madison) 8:00 pm
The Wicked Hop (Milwaukee) 7:30 pm

 

Wednesday


Arizona

8-Bit Aleworks (Avondale) 7:00 pm
Mother Bunch Brewing (Phoenix) 7:00 pm
Thirsty Lion Gastropub (Scottsdale) (Scottsdale) 7:00 pm
Devil's Advocate (Tempe) 8:00 pm
Arizona Beer House (Tucson) 7:00 pm
Gentle Ben's Brewing Company (Tucson) 8:00 pm
Playground Bar & Lounge (Tucson) 7:30 pm
Trident Grill (Tucson) 8:00 pm

California

Anaheim Brewery (Anaheim) 7:00 pm
Rock Bottom Restaurant & Brewery (Campbell) 8:00 pm
Stirling Bridges (Carmichael) 8:00 pm
Novo Brazil (Chula Vista) 7:30 pm
Durty Nelly's (Costa Mesa) 7:00 pm
The Harp Inn (Costa Mesa) 7:30 pm
Tioga-Sequoia Brewing Company (Fresno) 7:00 pm
Hamburger Mary's (Long Beach) (Long Beach) 8:00 pm
Iron Triangle Brewing Company (Los Angeles) 7:30 pm
Shark's Cove (Manhattan Beach) 7:30 pm
Thee Elbow Room (Montrose) (Montrose) 7:00 pm (Starts Wednesday, April 5th)
Chino Valley Brewery (Ontario) 7:00 pm
Transplants Brewing Company (Palmdale) 7:00 pm
The Blind Donkey (Pasadena) (Pasadena) 7:30 pm
King Harbor Brewing Company (Redondo Beach) 7:00 pm
Wicks Brewing Company (Riverside) 7:00 pm
The Draft Sports Bar & Grill (Roseville) 7:30 pm
Sactown Union Brewery (Sacramento) 7:00 pm
The Capitol Garage (Sacramento) 8:30 pm
Left Coast Brewing Company (San Clemente) 6:00 pm
Lawton Tap Room (Seven Stills of SF) (San Francisco) 7:00 pm
Mayes Oyster House (San Francisco) 7:30 pm (Starts Wednesday, April 5th)
Wursthaus (Santa Ana) 7:00 pm

Colorado

Beau Jo's (Arvada) (Arvada) 7:00 pm
Dry Dock Brewing Co. (Aurora) 7:00 pm
Twisted Pine Brewing Company (Boulder) 7:00 pm
Park Avenue Pub (Breckenridge) 8:00 pm
Resolute Brewing Company (Centennial) 7:00 pm
Cogstone Brewing Company (Colorado Springs) 7:00 pm
Mother Muff's (Colorado Springs) 8:00 pm
Triple S Brewing (Colorado Springs) 7:00 pm
Brick Oven Pizzeria & Pub (Crested Butte) 8:00 pm
Baker Street Pub & Grill (Denver Tech Center) (Denver) 7:00 pm
Comrade Brewing Company (Denver) 7:00 pm
Congress Park Taproom (Denver) 7:00 pm
Denver Deep Dish (LoHi) (Denver) 7:30 pm
Great Divide Brewing Company - Barrel Bar (Denver) 7:00 pm (Starts Wednesday, April 5th)
Green Valley Ranch Beer Garden (Denver) 8:00 pm
La Guera (Denver) 6:30 pm
Nicolo's Pizza (Denver) 8:00 pm
Stem Ciders (Denver) 7:30 pm
The Abbey Tavern (Denver) 7:30 pm
The Curtis Club (Denver) 7:30 pm
The Irish Rover (Denver) 8:00 pm
The Pioneer (Denver) 8:00 pm
Three Dogs Tavern (Denver) 8:00 pm
Three Lions Pub (Denver) (Denver) 8:00 pm
Brew Pub & Kitchen (Durango) 6:30 pm
Sloan's Bar and Grille (Edgewater) 8:00 pm
Echo Brewing Company- Erie (Erie) 7:00 pm
Illegal Pete's (Fort Collins) (Fort Collins) 8:00 pm
Intersect Brewing (Fort Collins) 7:00 pm
Trailhead Tavern (Fort Collins) 7:30 pm
Moes Original BBQ (Golden) (Golden) 7:00 pm
Rockslide Brewery (Grand Junction) 8:00 pm
Broken Plow Brewery (Greeley) 7:00 pm
WeldWerks Brewing (Greeley) 7:00 pm
Grist Brewing Company (Highlands Ranch) 7:00 pm
Liquid Mechanics Brewing (Lafayette) 7:30 pm
World of Beer (Belmar) (Lakewood) 7:30 pm
Glass Half Full (Littleton) (Littleton) 7:00 pm
The Eagle Grill (Longmont) 7:00 pm
Pourhouse Bar & Grill (Loveland) 7:30 pm
Brues Alehouse (Pueblo) 8:00 pm
Exchange Tavern (Westminster) 7:00 pm

Florida

Biscayne Bay Brewing (Doral) 8:00 pm (new!)
Bar Red Beard (Fort Lauderdale) 7:00 pm
West Bay Public House (Largo) 7:00 pm (Starts Wednesday, April 26th)
B&B Joint (Pembroke Pines) 7:00 pm
Fuzzy's Taco Shop (Tampa) (Tampa) 8:00 pm (new!)

Georgia

Blind Pig Tavern (Downtown Athens) (Athens) 8:00 pm (Starts Wednesday, March 29th)

Iowa

The Red Monk (Des Moines) 8:00 pm

Idaho

Tom Grainey's (Boise) 8:00 pm (Starts Wednesday, April 5th)

Illinois

The Beer Market (Bolingbrook) (Bolingbrook) 8:00 pm
Cortland's Garage (Chicago) 8:00 pm
Fado Irish Pub (Chicago) (Chicago) 7:00 pm
High Dive (Chicago) 8:00 pm
High Noon Saloon (Chicago) 8:00 pm
Home Run Inn (Chicago) 8:00 pm
HopCat (Chicago) (Chicago) 8:00 pm
Sedgwick's Bar & Grill (Chicago) 8:00 pm
World of Beer (Evanston) (Evanston) 7:30 pm

Indiana

Trubble Brewing (Fort Wayne) 8:00 pm

Kansas

Burg and Barrel (Overland Park) 8:00 pm
Headshots Bar and Grill (Wichita) 8:00 pm

Kentucky

HopCat (Lexington) (Lexington) 8:00 pm
Mile Wide Beer Company (Louisville) 7:00 pm

Louisiana

Twelve Mile Limit (New Orleans) 8:00 pm

Massachusetts

White Horse Tavern (Allston) 8:00 pm
Shenannigans (Boston) 7:00 pm (new!)
Owen O'Leary's Restaurant & Pub (Brockton) (Brockton) 8:00 pm
Joe Sent Me (Cambridge) (Cambridge) 8:00 pm
Phoenix Landing (Cambridge) 7:30 pm
Medusa Brewing Company (Hudson) 7:30 pm
The Jeanie Johnston (Jamaica Plain) 8:00 pm
Longboards Restaurant and Bar (Salem) 8:00 pm
The Pub (Somerville) (Somerville) 8:30 pm

Maryland

Molloy's Irish Pub (Gambrills) 7:00 pm
The Urban Winery (Silver Spring) 7:00 pm (Starts Wednesday, March 29th)

Maine

Salvage BBQ (Portland) 8:00 pm

Michigan

HopCat (Detroit) (Detroit) 8:00 pm
Railtown Brewing Company (Dutton) 7:00 pm (Starts Wednesday, April 26th)
HopCat (East Lansing) (East Lansing) 8:00 pm
Grand Rapids Brewing Company (Grand Rapids) 8:00 pm
HopCat (Kalamazoo) (Kalamazoo) 9:00 pm
Rockford Brewing Co (Rockford) 7:00 pm

Minnesota

The Mason Jar (Eagan) 8:00 pm

Missouri

Charlie Hooper's (Kansas City) 7:00 pm
HopCat (Kansas City, MO) (Kansas City) 8:00 pm (Starts Wednesday, April 5th)
Cicero's (St. Louis) 8:30 pm

North Carolina

Old Chicago (Chapel Hill) (Chapel Hill) 8:00 pm
The Stag's Head (Raleigh) 8:00 pm
Small Batch Beer Company (Winston-Salem) 8:00 pm

Nebraska

HopCat (Lincoln) (Lincoln) 8:00 pm

New Hampshire

The Stone Church (Newmarket) 7:00 pm

New Jersey

The Ale House (Hoboken) 8:00 pm
Wicked Wolf Tavern (Hoboken) 8:00 pm
Pint (Jersey City) 8:00 pm
Sona Thirteen (Morristown) 8:00 pm

New Mexico

Boxing Bear Brewing Company (Albuquerque) 7:30 pm
O'Niell's Pub (Nob Hill) (Albuquerque) 9:00 pm
The Craftroom (Albuquerque) 7:00 pm
Second Street Brewery (at The Railyard) (Santa Fe) 8:00 pm

Nevada

Beerhaus (Las Vegas) 8:00 pm
Big Dog's Draft House (Las Vegas) 8:00 pm
Gold Spike (Las Vegas) 7:30 pm

New York

58 Main (Brockport) 8:30 pm (new!)
The Bronx Beer Hall (Bronx) 8:00 pm
The Rock Shop (Brooklyn) 8:30 pm
Cole's (Buffalo) 8:00 pm
Jordan's Ale House (Buffalo) 8:00 pm (Starts Wednesday, March 29th)
World of Beer (Buffalo) (Buffalo) 8:00 pm (new!)
Transit Music Lounge (Depew) 8:00 pm
Mulconry's Irish Pub (Fairport) 8:00 pm
Scotchtown Craft (Middletown) 7:00 pm
Alvin & Friends (New Rochelle) 7:30 pm
Finnerty's (New York) 8:00 pm
Mr. Biggs (New York) 8:00 pm
The Fairways at Deerwood (North Tonawanda) 8:00 pm
Cactus Grill & Cantina (Potsdam) 7:00 pm
Lovin' Cup Bistro & Brews (Rochester) 8:00 pm
Murphy's Law Pub (Rochester) 8:00 pm
Scotland Yard Pub (Rochester) 8:00 pm
The Lost Borough Brewing Company (Rochester) 7:00 pm
Plan B (Suffern) (Suffern) 8:00 pm (Starts Wednesday, April 12th)
Yonkers Brewing Co. (Yonkers) 7:30 pm

Ohio

BuzzBin (Canton) 8:00 pm
The Rowley Inn (Cleveland) 8:00 pm
Suzie's Dogs & Drafts Boardman (Formerly O'Donold's Downtown) (Youngstown) 8:30 pm

Oregon

Worthy Brewing (Bend) 7:00 pm
Flat Tail Brewing (Corvallis) 8:00 pm
McNally's Taproom (Hillsboro) 7:00 pm
Oak Street Pub (formerly Horse & Hound) (Hood River) 7:00 pm
Belmont Inn (Portland) 7:00 pm
Concordia Ale House (Portland) 8:00 pm
Punch Bowl Social (Portland) (Portland) 8:00 pm
Schmizza Pub and Grub (Cornell Rd) (Portland) 7:00 pm (Starts Wednesday, April 12th)
The Ranger Station (Portland) 7:00 pm

Pennsylvania

Black Cat Tavern on 12th (Philadelphia) 8:30 pm (new!)
Devil's Pocket Food & Spirits (Philadelphia) 7:30 pm

Rhode Island

Pizza J (Providence) 7:00 pm

Tennessee

Acme Feed & Seed (Nashville) 7:00 pm

Texas

The Hub Sports Bar (Addison) 8:00 pm
Apanas Coffee and Beer (Austin) 7:00 pm
Billy's On Burnet (Austin) 7:00 pm
Gourmands (Austin) 8:00 pm
Mister Tramps (Austin) 8:00 pm
Pinthouse Pizza (South Lamar) (Austin) 8:00 pm
The Highball (Austin) 8:00 pm
The Spider House (Austin) 8:00 pm
Third Base (NorthWest) (Austin) 7:30 pm
Trifecta on 3rd (Austin) 8:00 pm
Trudy's (Austin) 7:00 pm
WhichCraft Beer Store (Austin) 7:00 pm
Whitestone Brewery (Cedar Park) 7:00 pm
Cassidy's Irish Pub (Corpus Christi) 8:00 pm
Bryan Street Tavern (Dallas) 8:00 pm
Community Beer Company Tap Room (Dallas) 7:00 pm
Dodie's Reef (Dallas) 8:00 pm
So & So's (Dallas) 7:00 pm
Vetted Well (Alamo Drafthouse Dallas) (Dallas) 8:00 pm
Whistling Pig Neighborhood Pub (Dallas) 8:00 pm
Riprocks (Denton) 8:00 pm
Ace In the Hole (El Paso) 8:00 pm (Starts Wednesday, March 29th)
The Black Orchid Lounge (El Paso) 7:00 pm (new!)
Ace's Ice House & Chop Shop (Frisco) 8:00 pm
Lakewood Brewing Co. (Garland) 7:00 pm
Christian's Tailgate Downtown (Houston) 8:00 pm
Fox and Hound (Houston) (Houston) 8:00 pm
King's BierHaus (Houston) 7:00 pm (Starts Wednesday, May 24th)
King's Court Bar and Kitchen (Houston) 8:00 pm
Little J's Bar (Houston) 8:00 pm
Little Woodrow's (Midtown) (Houston) 8:00 pm
Little Woodrow's (The Heights) (Houston) 7:30 pm
Ripcord (Houston) 8:30 pm (new!)
The Den (Houston) 7:30 pm
Town in City Brewing Company (Houston) 7:30 pm
World of Beer (Lubbock) (Lubbock) 7:30 pm
Luke's Icehouse (Nederland) (Nederland) 8:00 pm
The Downtowner (New Braunfels) 8:00 pm (Starts Wednesday, May 3rd)
Glass Half Full (Richardson) (Richardson) 8:00 pm
Mellow Mushroom (Round Rock) (Round Rock) 7:00 pm
The Brass Tap (Round Rock) 8:00 pm
The Penny Tap House (San Angelo) 8:00 pm
Mad Pecker Brewing Co. (San Antonio) 8:00 pm
The Lion and Rose Pub (Forum) (San Antonio) 8:00 pm
The Lion and Rose Pub (Park North) (San Antonio) 8:00 pm
WOW Cafe Kitchen and Tap (San Antonio) 8:00 pm (Starts Wednesday, April 19th)
Treff's Tavern (San Marcos) 8:00 pm
Cabo (Seabrook) 8:00 pm
Baker Street Pub & Grill (Woodlands) (The Woodlands) 7:00 pm
Saloon Door Brewing (Webster) 7:00 pm

Utah

Piper Down (Salt Lake City) 7:30 pm
The Tap Room (Salt Lake City) (Salt Lake City) 8:00 pm

Virginia

Finnegan's Ashburn (Ashburn) 8:00 pm
Pale Fire Brewing Co (Harrisonburg) 8:00 pm
BadWolf (Kao Circle) (Manassas) 6:00 pm
Paddy Barry's (Vienna) 7:00 pm
Back Bay Brewing Co. (Virginia Beach) 7:00 pm (Starts Wednesday, April 12th)
Alewerks Brewing Company (Williamsburg) 7:00 pm (Starts Wednesday, May 3rd)
Heroic Aleworks (woodbridge) 7:00 pm

Washington

Savage Moose Sports Pub (Kenmore) 7:30 pm
Copper Top Tap House & Growler Fills (Kennewick) 7:00 pm
First Down Bar & Grill (Kent) 7:00 pm
Flatstick Pub (Kirkland) 7:30 pm
Charlie's Bar and Grill (Olympia) 8:00 pm
Growler USA (Redmond) 7:00 pm
Trenchers Kitchen and Tap (formerly World of Beer Renton) (Renton) 7:30 pm
Big Time Brewing Company (Seattle) 7:00 pm
Boud's Pinehurst Pub (Seattle) 8:00 pm (Starts Wednesday, March 29th)
Fado Irish Pub (Seattle) (Seattle) 6:30 pm
HotelHotel PizzaBar (formerly The Dubliner) (Seattle) 8:00 pm
Lamplighter Public House (Seattle) 8:00 pm
Lowercase Brewing Taproom (Seattle) 7:00 pm
Lucia (Seattle) 7:00 pm (Starts Wednesday, March 29th)
Magnolia Village Pub (Seattle) 8:00 pm
Marco Polo Bar & Grill (Seattle) 8:00 pm
Ozzie's Seattle (Seattle) 7:00 pm
Rooftop Brewing (Seattle) 7:30 pm
Saint John's Bar and Eatery (Seattle) 8:00 pm
The Canterbury Ale House (Seattle) 7:00 pm
Yakima Sports Center (Yakima) 7:00 pm

Wisconsin

HopCat (Madison) (Madison) 8:00 pm
Capital Brewery (Middleton) 6:30 pm
3 Sheeps Brewing Company (Sheboygan) 7:00 pm

 

Thursday


Alaska

Resolution Brewing Company (Anchorage) 6:30 pm
Alice's Champagne Palace (Homer) 7:00 pm

Arizona

Bonus Round (Phoenix) 7:00 pm
The Grill On Mill (Tempe) 8:00 pm
The Canyon's Crown Restaurant & Pub (Tucson) 8:00 pm

California

Idle Hour (North Hollywood) 10:30 pm
Hangar 24 Brewery (Redlands) 7:30 pm
Bunker (Midtown) (Formerly Alley Katz) (Sacramento) 7:30 pm
Logan's Roadhouse (Natomas) (Sacramento) 8:00 pm
Pizza Rock (Sacramento) (Sacramento) 8:00 pm
At Ease Games (San Diego) 8:00 pm
Woodbridge Crossing (Woodbridge) 7:30 pm (new!)

Colorado

Castle Peak Grille (Avon) 7:00 pm
Boulder Beer Company (Boulder) 7:00 pm
Nighthawk Brewery (Broomfield) 7:00 pm
Johnny's Navajo Hogan (Colorado Springs) 8:00 pm
McCabe's Tavern (Colorado Springs) 8:00 pm
The Public House (Colorado Springs) (Colorado Springs) 7:00 pm
Fado Irish Pub (Denver) (Denver) 7:00 pm
Goldspot Brewing Company (Denver) 7:00 pm
Jagged Mountain Craft Brewery (Denver) 7:30 pm
Jake's Food & Spirits (Denver) 8:00 pm
Lost Highway Brewing Company (Denver) 8:00 pm
Spangalang Brewery (Denver) 7:00 pm (Starts Thursday, April 13th)
Zio Romolo's Alley Bar (Denver) 8:00 pm
Island Grill (Fort Collins) 7:00 pm
McClellan's Brewing Company (Fort Collins) 7:00 pm
The Tavern at St. Michael's Square (Greeley) 8:00 pm
Jackson's All American Sports Grill (Greenwood Village) (Greenwood Village) 8:00 pm
Parry's Pizza (Greenwood Village) (Greenwood Village) 6:00 pm
The Post Brewing Company (Lafayette) 7:00 pm
Old Chicago (Longmont) (Longmont) 8:00 pm
Pumphouse Brewery (Longmont) 7:00 pm (Starts Thursday, April 6th)
Big Beaver Brewery (Loveland) 7:00 pm
Dude & Dan's Bar and Grill (Steamboat Springs) 7:00 pm

Washington DC

Walters Sports Bar (Washington) 8:00 pm (Starts Thursday, March 30th)

Florida

Bull Market (Fort Lauderdale) 8:00 pm (new!)
Hollywood Brewing (Hollywood) 7:00 pm (Starts Thursday, April 6th)
GLHF + GameBar (Jacksonville) 7:30 pm

Iowa

Ingersoll Tap (Des Moines) 8:00 pm

Idaho

Piper Pub (Boise) 8:00 pm

Illinois

Vines on Clark (Chicago) 8:00 pm

Indiana

The Green Frog Inn (Fort Wayne) 8:00 pm

Kentucky

Dry Ground Brewing Co. (Paducah) 8:00 pm

Louisiana

The Rocks Restaurant and Lounge (Covington) 7:00 pm

Massachusetts

The Blackstone Grill (Boston) 7:00 pm
The Asgard (Cambridge) 9:00 pm
The Rising (Cambridge) 8:00 pm
Brew Practitioners LLC (Florence) 7:30 pm
Springdale Barrel Room (Framingham) 7:00 pm
Hugh O'Neill's (Malden) 7:30 pm

Maryland

7 Locks Brewing (Rockville) 7:00 pm

Michigan

Arcadia Brewing Co (Battle Creek) (Battle Creek) 7:30 pm
Black Lotus Brewing Co. (Clawson) 8:00 pm
B. Nektar Meadery (Ferndale) 7:30 pm
Stella's Lounge (Grand Rapids) 10:00 pm
57 Brew Pub (Greenville) 7:30 pm
Harry's Place (Lansing) 8:00 pm

Missouri

The Well Bar & Grill (Kansas City) 8:00 pm
Handle Bar (St Louis) 8:00 pm

North Carolina

Unknown Brewing Co (Charlotte) 7:00 pm
Lincoln Brewing (Fuquay Varina) 7:00 pm
Granite Falls Brewing Company (Granite Falls) 7:00 pm (Starts Thursday, April 13th)

New Jersey

The Corkscrew (Jersey City) 8:00 pm

New Mexico

Palmer Brewery & Cider House (Albuquerque) 7:00 pm
The Cube BBQ (Albuquerque) 8:00 pm

New York

Dinosaur Bar-B-Que (Buffalo) (Buffalo) 8:00 pm
Clemson Brothers Brewery (Middletown) 7:00 pm
ButaPub (Rochester) 8:00 pm

Ohio

Campus Quarters (Bowling Green) 9:30 pm (new!)
Corner Alley, The (University Circle) (Cleveland) 7:00 pm
New Heights Grill (Cleveland) 8:00 pm
The Side Quest (Lakewood) 8:00 pm

Oklahoma

Bison Witches Bar & Deli (Norman) 8:00 pm

Oregon

Southpaw's Perfect Pizza and Sports Pub (Albany) 8:00 pm (new!)
Shoryuken League (Eugene) 8:00 pm
21st Avenue Bar & Grill (Portland) 7:30 pm
Bottles (Portland) 7:00 pm
Bullseye Pub (Portland) 7:30 pm
Schmizza Pub and Grub (21st Ave) (Formerly Theater N Taps) (Portland) 7:30 pm

Pennsylvania

Reclamation Brewing Company (Butler) 8:00 pm

Texas

Apanas Coffee & Beer (SoCo) (Austin) 7:00 pm
Fuzzy's Taco Shop (Austin) 8:00 pm
Independence Brewing Co. (Austin) 7:00 pm
Indian Roller (Austin) 8:00 pm
Nomad Bar (Austin) 8:00 pm
The Iron Bear (Austin) 8:00 pm
Third Base (South Park Meadows) (Austin) 7:30 pm
Madison's on Dowlen (Beaumont) 8:00 pm
Pinballz Kingdom (Buda) 8:00 pm
Southern Star Brewing Company (Conroe) 7:00 pm (Starts Thursday, April 27th)
Railroad Seafood Station & Brewing Co. (Corpus Christi) 7:00 pm
Barley House (Dallas) 8:00 pm
Eastwood's Bar (Dallas) 8:00 pm
Elbow Room (Dallas) (Dallas) 8:00 pm
San Francisco Rose (Dallas) 8:00 pm
Lone Star Taps & Caps (Denton) (Denton) 8:00 pm
Craft & Social (El Paso) 8:00 pm
McElroy's (Houston) 8:00 pm
The Isles Ice House (Houston) 8:00 pm
The Maple Leaf Pub (Houston) 8:00 pm
Witherspoon Distillery (Lewisville) 7:00 pm
Oil Horse Brewing Company (Longview) 6:00 pm
Glass Half Full (Lubbock) (Lubbock) 8:00 pm
Texadelphia (Richardson) (Richardson) 8:00 pm
Southtown 101 (San Antonio) 7:00 pm
TRUELOVE (Waco) 7:00 pm

Utah

Alleged (Ogden) 7:30 pm
Lumpys Downtown (Salt Lake City) 7:00 pm

Virginia

Glass Half Full (DC) (Ashburn) 8:00 pm
Rapture (Charlottesville) 8:00 pm
Pro Re Nata Brewery (Crozet) 7:00 pm
6 Bears & A Goat Brewing Company (Fredericksburg) 7:00 pm (new!)
Flying Mouse Brewery (Troutville) 6:00 pm (new!)

Washington

The Celtic Club (Kent) 7:00 pm
Dreadnought Brewing (Monroe) 7:00 pm (new!)
Emerald of Siam (Richland) 8:00 pm
Georgetown Liquor Company (Seattle) 8:30 pm
The Unicorn (Seattle) 7:30 pm
Doyle's Public House (Tacoma) 8:00 pm
ACME Bowl (Tukwila) 7:00 pm (new!)

Wisconsin

Buck & Badger Northwoods Lodge (Madison) 8:30 pm
Grand Lounge (Oshkosh) 8:00 pm (Starts Thursday, June 22nd)

 

Friday


There are no quizzes on Friday.

 

Saturday


California

Left Coast Brewing Company (San Clemente) 7:00 pm

Colorado

The Ute and Yeti (Colorado Springs) 8:00 pm
Darcy's Bistro & Pub (Denver) 8:30 pm
Denver Bicycle Cafe (Denver) 8:00 pm
Krazy Karl's Pizza (Fort Collins) 8:00 pm
CHUBurger (Longmont) 7:00 pm

Maryland

T.J. Elliott's (Bowie) 8:00 pm

Michigan

Harvey's on the Mall (Kalamazoo) 9:00 pm

Missouri

KC Kitchen & Pizzeria (Kansas City) 9:00 pm
Cicero's (St. Louis) 8:30 pm

New Mexico

O'Niell's Pub (Heights) (Albuquerque) 9:00 pm

Nevada

Sporting Life Bar (Las Vegas) 7:00 pm

New York

Wicked Water (Geneva) 7:00 pm

Ohio

Jilly's Music Room (Akron) 4:00 pm

Oregon

Tommy's Welcome Inn (Jefferson) 7:00 pm
Portland Brewing (Portland) 7:00 pm

Texas

Opal Divine's (Marina) (Austin) 10:00 pm
Jack Mac's Swill and Grill (Dallas) 9:00 pm
Irish Rover (Frisco) (Frisco) 9:00 pm
Darwin's Theory (Houston) 7:00 pm
The Ringer Pub (San Antonio) 9:00 pm

Washington

Geno's (Spokane) 8:00 pm